Stand 19.04.2024
Min-Jun Yue
Lot 1051
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 12), 2006
lithograph in colours
Lot 1051
lithograph in colours
Schätzpreis:
¥ 150.000 - 200.000
€ 900 - 1.200
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 16.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240516
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
5 weitere Werke von Min-Jun Yue
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Yue Minjun
40092
The Three Musketeers
, 2022
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
3 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
1050
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 10)
, 2006
lithograph in colours
€ 900 - 1.200
3 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
1052
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 25)
, 2006
lithograph in colours
€ 900 - 1.200
12 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
Yue Minjun
17
99 Idol Series No. 51 & 69
€ 24.000 - 36.000
12 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
Yue Minjun
18
99 Idol Series No. 78 & 89
€ 24.000 - 36.000
Min-Jun Yue
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt